17,53 km

1Susann Golka1982wFrauen HK  

2Stefan Erbrich1981mMänner HKITRA 

3Ralf Strubel1969mSenioren M50Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V. 

4Stefan Bürle1989mMänner HKBürle Metallbau 

5Markus Etzel1983mMänner HKFC Billingsbach 

6Nicolas Rüffler1983mMänner HKFast zu Fürth 

7Marco Zöschg1983mMänner HKFast zu Fürth 

8Tobias Hartmann1979mSenioren M40  

9Daniel Siegle1995mMänner HKmeat4speed 

10Katrin Güntzschel1977wSeniorinnen W40  

11Janine Lawson1987wFrauen HK  

12Jürgen Karl1957mSenioren M60Familie Karl, Lauda 

13Alisa Nientiedt1988wFrauen HK  

14Dr. Susanne Friedrich1975wSeniorinnen W40Sportland Hessen bewegt 

15Michael Roth1997mMänner HKTSV Tauberbischofsheim 

16Markus Schipper2000mMänner HK  

17Thomas Gress1976mSenioren M40  

18Wilhelm Schuld1955mSenioren M60Steide Runners e.V. 

19Daniel Landwehr1980mMänner HK  

20Sven Müller1974mSenioren M40#twitterlauftreff 

21Steffen Baumbusch1987mMänner HK  

22Christian Ulshöfer1984mMänner HKTsv Althausen Neuenkirchen 

23Kathrin Nickel1982wFrauen HKBöhnlein Sports Bamberg 

24Joachim Ruf1975mSenioren M40SV Löffelstelzen 

25Ralf Preis1959mSenioren M60Impuls Lauda 

26Tamina Preuß1986wFrauen HK  

27Sonja Haag1982wFrauen HKRennmäuse FC Gollhofen 

28Jan Gröbner1970mSenioren M40Baugruppe Stauch 

29Sandra Flach1991wFrauen HK  

30Thomas Immel1985mMänner HKUltra-Team-Hohenlohe 

31Sabrina Wildt1990wFrauen HK  

32Alexander Siedle1971mSenioren M40Sunkawakan Ranch Team 

33Tobias Albrecht1989mMänner HK  

34Thomas Hofstetter1964mSenioren M50TV 1862 e.V. Schwimmen 

35Moritz Kater2000mMänner HK  

36Emma Arenz1987wFrauen HK  

37Jörn Kater1968mSenioren M50Meldeläufer 

38Jens Tremel1985mMänner HKTSV Markelsheim 

39Bernd Stegner1980mMänner HKSandbox Warriors 

40Evelyn Kaufmann1972wSeniorinnen W40FC Külsheim 

41Stefan Platz1972mSenioren M40FC Külsheim 

42Christian Schlehlein1986mMänner HKUltra-Team-Hohenlohe 

43Carmen Hautum1983wFrauen HKLT Wettringen 

44Immanuel Siegle1964mSenioren M50LG Neuhütten 

45Vadim Knaub1990mMänner HKTeam Zöbingen 

46Oliver Schmitt1975mSenioren M40team racesolution

 

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 46

 

33,3 km

100Yvonne Wendt-Scharpf1975wSeniorinnen W40  

101Ronny Wrobel1975mSenioren M40Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei 

103Viktor Bortnikow1981mMänner HKLokomotive Neckartal 

104Ralf Friedrich1963mSenioren M50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 

105Georgios Keridis1981mMänner HKSandbox Warriors 

106Marcus Campanile1970mSenioren M40Sandbox warriors 

107Michael Matthes1969mSenioren M50  

108Alexander Lorenz1975mSenioren M40Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 

109Manuel Berberich1981mMänner HKTSV Unterschüpf 

110Manuel Hauke1982mMänner HK  

111Sven Leitl1980mMänner HK  

112Günter Herberich1962mSenioren M50Die Hofmänner 

113Jochen Schneider1978mSenioren M40Die Hofmänner 

114Manuel Klein1979mSenioren M40LG Neuhütten 

115Matthias Englert1973mSenioren M40Tsv Neunstetten 

116Marion Titze1961wSeniorinnen W50LG Neuhütten 

117Hos Schuler1968mSenioren M50djk Schwäbisch Gmünd Team Rechberg 

118Doris Siegle1965wSeniorinnen W50meat4speed 

119Robert Koetzel1961mSenioren M50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 

120Richard Frank1974mSenioren M40TSV 1902 Unterschüpf/ Triathlon 

121Jasmin Fischer1984wFrauen HKDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Team Rechberg 

122Udo Gerst1966mSenioren M50TV Ochsenfurt 

123Christoph Möhler1989mMänner HKTSV Buchen Triathlon 

124Markus Ködel1972mSenioren M40  

125Tobias Braun1974mSenioren M40  

126Andreas Meder1981mMänner HKTSV 02 Unterschüpf - Triathlon 

127Peter Klenk1972mSenioren M40Ultra Team Hohenlohe 

128Imke Gründler1979wSeniorinnen W40TV Bad Mergentheim Abt Radsport 

129Ralf Gerhardt1968mSenioren M50Hart Härter Gerhardt 

130Christian Umminger1976mSenioren M40Ultra Team Hohenlohe 

131Norbert Hahn1950mSenioren M60DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Team Rechberg 

132Rainer Deschner1958mSenioren M60steide-runners.de 

133Werner Fröschke1960mSenioren M50TSV Crailsheim 

134Mike Büttner1981mMänner HKBöhnlein Sports Bamberg 

135Carola Mahl1960wSeniorinnen W50TSV Sulzdorf 

136Rosi Hummel1966wSeniorinnen W50LT Bühlertann 

137Andreas Singer1971mSenioren M40www.25ct-pate.com 

138Günter Renk1955mSenioren M60SKL bei Renk 

139Kurt Bachmann1964mSenioren M50DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 

140Ruth Bauer1961wSeniorinnen W50DIAK Runners 

141Otto Kinzel1953mSenioren M60LSO Wiebelbach 

142Sabine Wolfinger1966wSeniorinnen W50Burgberg Runners 

143Thomas Reichenwallner1958mSenioren M60Burgberg Runners 

144Hanelore Huhn1954wSeniorinnen W60HUHN dialog Riederich 

145Thomas Schmidt1979mSenioren M40Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 

146Dorothea Gohles1982wFrauen HKLauftreff Ansbach-Nord 

147Kay-Uwe Müller1979mSenioren M40TSG Schwäbisch Hall 

148Hans-Joachim Rupp1965mSenioren M50Lauftreff Sulzdorf 

149Steffen Frank1971mSenioren M40steide-runners.de 

150Natalie Lewosinski1979wSeniorinnen W40steide-runners.de 

151Thomas Lang1980mMänner HKKlosterberg Runners Schäftersheim 

152Georg Keim1966mSenioren M50steide-runners.de 

153Christian Gabriel1981mMänner HKTSV 02 Unterschüpf - Triathlon 

154Uli Schuler1957mSenioren M60DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Team Rechberg 

155Stephan Baumgart1989mMänner HKLokomotive Neckartal 

156Tatjana Schmidgall1973wSeniorinnen W40  

157Frank Siegle1965mSenioren M50Meat4Speed 

158Peter Ruess1967mSenioren M501. FC Igersheim 1946 e. V. 

159Rita Steger1984wFrauen HKLG Erlangen 

160Tanja Ehmann1979wSeniorinnen W40Spvgg Möckmühl 

161Harald Weigel1965mSenioren M50Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 

162Karlheinz Bischoff1962mSenioren M50Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 

163Stefan Sambeth1965mSenioren M50Die 5! 

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 63

 

55,5 km

500Thomas Mace1985mMänner HK  

501Thomas Müller1973mSenioren M40  

502Dieter Ulbricht1967mSenioren M50laufkultur.de / Skinfit 

503Judit Menz1972wSeniorinnen W40ETSV Lauda 

504Robert Cimander1966mSenioren M50Team Ultra Sports Sandbox Warriors Pirat 

505René Roth1972mSenioren M40moon walker 

506Heiko Thieme1975mSenioren M40  

508Hans Jäger1968mSenioren M50TSV 05 Rot / MC100 

509Matthias Hackenthal1963mSenioren M50SCL Berlin 

510Lothar Blank1963mSenioren M50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 

511Udo Pitsch1953mSenioren M60TG Viktoria Augsburg 

512Timo Glomsda1965mSenioren M50ETSV Lauda 

513Sybille Mai1982wFrauen HKTG Viktoria Augsburg 

514Günter Nissel1961mSenioren M50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 

515Volker Zeulner1968mSenioren M50Böhnlein Sports Bamberg 

516Stephan Joos1968mSenioren M50TG Viktoria Augsburg 

517Jens Ihrecke1968mSenioren M50  

518Nadine Ihrecke1972wSeniorinnen W40  

519Horst Stahl1966mSenioren M50Team Racesolution 

520Wolfgang Schönegger1965mSenioren M50This1 Adventure Team 

521Michael Wichmann1966mSenioren M50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / SGW 05 Berlin 

522José-Joaquin Vañó-Hevia1971mSenioren M40  

523Michael Müller1982mMänner HKLG Ultralauf 

524Roland Rechtenwald1959mSenioren M60ETSV Lauda 

525Sven Kiesewetter1974mSenioren M40#twitterlauftreff 

526Elisabeth Käb1982wFrauen HK#twitterlauftreff 

527Kai Friedrich1977mSenioren M40Sportland Hessen bewegt 

528Norman Güldner1978mSenioren M40SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg 

529Michael Hench1956mSenioren M60Das Erlebnislauf-Team 

530Michael Liersch1969mSenioren M50RSC MONTE KALI NEUHOF 

531Jens Ronneberger1975mSenioren M40Schwäbische Albläufer 

532Gerhard Zeh1960mSenioren M50SG Stern Mannheim 

533Thomas R. Becker1960mSenioren M50LG Altenstadt 

534Karl Perchthaler1956mSenioren M60Laufteam Donautal 

535Maximilian Muhm1990mMänner HK  

536Helmut Sirtl1949mSenioren M70+  

537Andreas Diehm1984mMänner HKTSV Niederviehbach 

538Gabi Meretz1954wSeniorinnen W60IGL Reutlingen 

539Marianne Topolski1953wSeniorinnen W60IGL Reutlingen 

540Mathias Leuchtweis1967mSenioren M50  

541Siegfried Chaluppa1965mSenioren M50BSV Flughafen München 

542Claudi Konowski1973wSeniorinnen W40Team ultraSPORTS/Flein 

543Peter Spirk1965mSenioren M50  

544Steffen Merkert1980mMänner HKSV Mondfeld 

545Uwe Hofmann1972mSenioren M40SC Bühlertann 

546Michael Beckmann1969mSenioren M50LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 

547Thomas Ohr1977mSenioren M40----- 

548Marcus Luksch1972mSenioren M40  

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 48

 

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now